Is Lowrey's Pork Rinds Original Hot & Spicy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, CHOLESTEROL, SODIUM, PROTEIN, PORK RINOS, MALTODEXTRIN. SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVORINGS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.
Check Lowrey's Pork Rinds Original Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowrey's Pork Rinds Original Hot & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


