Is Lowy Low Fodmap Vegan Mayonnaise 271G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Water, Emulsifier: Dextrose, Modified Starch, Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, : Potassium Sorbate, Colour: Betacarotene, Antioxidant: Calcium Disodium Edta
Check Lowy Low Fodmap Vegan Mayonnaise 271G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowy Low Fodmap Vegan Mayonnaise 271G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lowy Low Fodmap Vegan Mayonnaise 271G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


