Is Loyd Grossman Pasta Sauce, Tomato & Basil 350g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (60%), Tomato Purée, Garlic Purée, Basil (2.5%), Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Sea Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dried Basil, Ground Black Pepper
Check Loyd Grossman Pasta Sauce, Tomato & Basil 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loyd Grossman Pasta Sauce, Tomato & Basil 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Loyd Grossman Pasta Sauce, Tomato & Basil 350g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


