Is Loyd Grossman Tomato & Mascarpone Pasta Sauce 350g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (73%), Mascarpone Cheese (10%) ( Milk ), Tomato Paste (6%), Sugar, Grana Padano Cheese PDO (2%) (contains Egg , Milk ), Onion Purée, Double Cream ( Milk ), Sea Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic Purée, Potato Starch, Basil, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavouring, Ground Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)

Check Loyd Grossman Tomato & Mascarpone Pasta Sauce 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loyd Grossman Tomato & Mascarpone Pasta Sauce 350g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep