Is Loyd Grossman Vegetable & Quinoa Bolognese Healthy Inspirations 275G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Purée (41%), Tomatoes (20%), Water, Courgette (4%), Lentils (3%), Quinoa (3%), Yellow Pepper, Sugar, Garlic Purée, Onion, Red Pepper (2%), Rapeseed Oil, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Modified Maize Starch, White Balsamic Vinegar (White Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must), Red Pepper Purée, Red Wine, Maize Starch, Sea Salt, Oregano, Basil, Salt, Thyme, Ground Black Pepper, Flavouring (contains Celery), Ground Nutmeg, Ground Bay Leaf

Check Loyd Grossman Vegetable & Quinoa Bolognese Healthy Inspirations 275G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loyd Grossman Vegetable & Quinoa Bolognese Healthy Inspirations 275G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyUmami
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingTopping