Is Loyd Raspberry & Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Hibiscus Flower, Raspberry 10%, Flavourings, Liquorice Root 5%, Strawberry 1%, Raspberry Juice In Powder 0.2% (maltodextrin, Raspberry Juice Concentrate 40%)

Check Loyd Raspberry & Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go