Is Loyd The Magic Experience Blackberry Fruit Tea Large 14.1 Oz - 14.1 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hibiscus flower, apple, flavourings, raspberry, liquorice root, blackberry, blueberry

Check Loyd The Magic Experience Blackberry Fruit Tea Large 14.1 Oz - 14.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go