Is Loyd The Magic Experience Blackberry Fruit Tea Large 14.1 Oz - 14.1 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
hibiscus flower, apple, flavourings, raspberry, liquorice root, blackberry, blueberry
Check Loyd The Magic Experience Blackberry Fruit Tea Large 14.1 Oz - 14.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loyd The Magic Experience Blackberry Fruit Tea Large 14.1 Oz - 14.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


