Is LSA Meal Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Linseed, Ground Sunflower Kernels, Blanched Almond Meal
Check LSA Meal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LSA Meal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
LSA Meal is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepToppingSnacking


