Is Kraft Natural Cheese Finely Shredded Parmesan - 6 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes.
Check Kraft Natural Cheese Finely Shredded Parmesan - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Natural Cheese Finely Shredded Parmesan - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


