Is Lu-Blue In-Cistern Blocks 4 x 38g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

anionic surfactants, less than 5% non-ionic surfactants, perfume

Check Lu-Blue In-Cistern Blocks 4 x 38g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lu-Blue In-Cistern Blocks 4 x 38g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Unknown · Block

Texture
Solid