Is Lubriderm® Normal to Dry Skin Daily Moisture 16 Fl Oz Pump Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mineral Oil, Glycerin, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Cetyl Alcohol, Panthenol, Cetearyl Alcohol, Phenoxyethanol, Stearic Acid, Dimethicone, Carbomer, Ceteareth-20, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Citrate, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Fragrance, Citric Acid, Ethylparaben.
Check Lubriderm® Normal to Dry Skin Daily Moisture 16 Fl Oz Pump against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lubriderm® Normal to Dry Skin Daily Moisture 16 Fl Oz Pump in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lubriderm® Normal to Dry Skin Daily Moisture 16 Fl Oz Pump is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


