Is LUBRIDERM SKN NRSHG Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Petrolatum, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Cetyl Alcohol, Cocoa Butter, Castor Oil, Cetearyl Alcohol, Polysorbate 60, Oat Kernel Extract, Glyceryl Stearate, PEG-100 Stearate, Diazolidinyl Urea, Xanthan Gum, Disodium EDTA, Fragrance, and Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate.
Check LUBRIDERM SKN NRSHG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUBRIDERM SKN NRSHG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
LUBRIDERM SKN NRSHG is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmoothOily
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Application


