Is LUCAS BOMVASO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, IODIZED SALT, CITRIC ACID, CHILI POWDER, CORN STARCH, ART. COLOR (RED #40) AND SODIUM BENZOATE. GUM: GUM BASE, SUGAR AND ART. FLAVOR (TUTTI FRUTTI)
Check LUCAS BOMVASO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUCAS BOMVASO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


