Is Lucas Lucas Muecas Lollipop, 10 ea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Sugar, Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Vegetable Oil (Soy Oil), Color Fd&c Red 40), Powder: (Iodized Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Chili Powder, Dextrose, Silicon Dioxide, Color Fd&c Red 40 Lake)
Check Lucas Lucas Muecas Lollipop, 10 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucas Lucas Muecas Lollipop, 10 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucas Lucas Muecas Lollipop, 10 ea is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySaltyTangySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


