Is Lucas Muecas Chamoy Lollipops with Chili Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup , Salt , Citric Acid , Sugar , Chili Powder , Dextrose , Less than 2% : Lactic Acid , Artificial Flavor , Silicon Dioxide , Coloring ( Red 40 Lake , Red 40 ) .
Check Lucas Muecas Chamoy Lollipops with Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucas Muecas Chamoy Lollipops with Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucas Muecas Chamoy Lollipops with Chili Powder is available at 2 retailers
RalphsFry's
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


