Is Lucas Muecas Cherry Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Sugar, Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Vegetable Oil (Soy Oil), Color Fd&c Red 40), Powder: (Iodized Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Chili Powder, Dextrose, Silicon Dioxide, Color Fd&c Red 40 Lake)
Check Lucas Muecas Cherry Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucas Muecas Cherry Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucas Muecas Cherry Candy is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTart
Texture
HardPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


