Is Lucas Pelucas Tamarind Soy Free?

Ingredients
Made of: Sugar, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Iodized Salt, Less than 2% of: Citric Acid, Sorbitol Syrup, Chili Powder, Sodium Lactate, Modified Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color, Natural and Artificial Flavors.
Check Lucas Pelucas Tamarind against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucas Pelucas Tamarind in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucas Pelucas Tamarind is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


