Is Lucas Skwinkles Salsagheti Mango, 0.85 oz, 12 Packages Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANDY STRIPS (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SORBITOL SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, PALM OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF: CHILI POWDER, GLYCEROL, IODIZED SALT, WHEAT FIBER, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM CITRATE, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, MALIC ACID, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, SOY LECITHIN), SAUCE (WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: IODIZED SALT, CITRIC ACID, CHILI POWDER, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, ASCORBIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS)

Check Lucas Skwinkles Salsagheti Mango, 0.85 oz, 12 Packages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucas Skwinkles Salsagheti Mango, 0.85 oz, 12 Packages is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go