Is LUCAS, SWEET' N SOUR CHAMOY FLAVORED POWDER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Salt , Citric Acid , Chili Powder , Less than 2% : Silicone Dioxide , Coloring ( Red 40 Lake ) , Artificial Flavor .

Check LUCAS, SWEET' N SOUR CHAMOY FLAVORED POWDER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LUCAS, SWEET' N SOUR CHAMOY FLAVORED POWDER is available at 2 retailers

RalphsAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDippingDrinking