Is Lucerne 100% Liquid Egg Whites Cage Free - 16 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg Whites.

Check Lucerne 100% Liquid Egg Whites Cage Free - 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne 100% Liquid Egg Whites Cage Free - 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go