Is Lucerne 100% Liquid Egg Whites Cage Free - 32 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
egg whites
Check Lucerne 100% Liquid Egg Whites Cage Free - 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne 100% Liquid Egg Whites Cage Free - 32 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Lucerne 100% Liquid Egg Whites Cage Free - 32 OZ is available at 2 retailers
SafewayVons
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastBakingMeal Prep


