Is Lucerne 100% Liquid Egg Whites Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg Whites
Check Lucerne 100% Liquid Egg Whites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne 100% Liquid Egg Whites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne 100% Liquid Egg Whites is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Protein Powder · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


