Is Lucerne Cheese Cheddar Habanero Jack Sticks - 12-0.75 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese With Chipotle Peppers (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Chipotle Peppers, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)), Habanero Jack: Monterey Jack Cheese With Jalapeno And Habanero Peppers (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Jalapeno Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Salt, Enzyme)
Check Lucerne Cheese Cheddar Habanero Jack Sticks - 12-0.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Cheese Cheddar Habanero Jack Sticks - 12-0.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


