Is Lucerne Cheese Colby - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

colby cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, color added)

Check Lucerne Cheese Colby - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Cheese Colby - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Lucerne Cheese Colby - 8 Oz | Spoonful