Is Lucerne Cheese Cream Light - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Pasteurized Skim Milk, Whey, Cheese Culture, Salt, Sodium Citrate (Ingredient Not In Regular Cream Cheese), Guar Gum, Corn Starch-modified (Ingredient Not In Regular Cream Cheese), Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor (Ingredient Not In Regular Cream Cheese), Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check Lucerne Cheese Cream Light - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Cheese Cream Light - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Cheese Cream Light - 8 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


