Is Lucerne Cheese Italian Blend Shredded Family Size - 32 OZ Oat Free?
Ingredients
Low-Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Provolone Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Natural Smoke Flavor), Asiago Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Romano Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Fontina Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Anticake (Potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose), Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor).
Check Lucerne Cheese Italian Blend Shredded Family Size - 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Cheese Italian Blend Shredded Family Size - 32 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Cheese Italian Blend Shredded Family Size - 32 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Granule


