Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lucerne Cheese Low-Moisture Mozzarella Part-Skim - 32 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low-moisture Part-skim Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Salt, Enzymes)

Check Lucerne Cheese Low-Moisture Mozzarella Part-Skim - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Cheese Low-Moisture Mozzarella Part-Skim - 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Lucerne Cheese Low-Moisture Mozzarella Part-Skim - 32 Oz | Spoonful