Is Lucerne Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Carrageenan, Allura Red, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D. Contains Milk.
Check Lucerne Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


