Is Lucerne Coffee Creamer Pumpkin Pecan Torte 1 Quart - 32 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soybean Oil, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Caseinate (Adds a Trivial Amount of Sodium) (From Milk) (Not a Source of Lactose), Dipotassium Phosphate, Titanium Dioxide (Color), DATEM, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan.

Check Lucerne Coffee Creamer Pumpkin Pecan Torte 1 Quart - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinking