Is Lucerne Coffee Creamer Snickerdoodle 1 Quart - 32 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soybean Oil, Sodium Caseinate (Adds a trivial amount of sodium) (From Milk) (Not a source of Lactose), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Datem, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan.

Check Lucerne Coffee Creamer Snickerdoodle 1 Quart - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Coffee Creamer Snickerdoodle 1 Quart - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking