Is Lucerne Cream Cheese Salmon Spreading - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Whey, Smoked Salmon, Salt Cheese Culture, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Guar Gum, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Dill Weed (Dried), Red 40, Yellow 6, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check Lucerne Cream Cheese Salmon Spreading - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Cream Cheese Salmon Spreading - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Cream Cheese Salmon Spreading - 8 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


