Is Lucerne Crumbled Blue Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roquefortii, Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor)
Check Lucerne Crumbled Blue Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Crumbled Blue Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Crumbled Blue Cheese is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


