Is Lucerne Dairy Farms Colby Jack a Blend of Colby & Monterey Jack Cheeses, Colby Jack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check Lucerne Dairy Farms Colby Jack a Blend of Colby & Monterey Jack Cheeses, Colby Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep