Is Lucerne Dairy Farms Colby Jack Cheese, Colby Jack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLBY CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED), MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), ANTICAKE (POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check Lucerne Dairy Farms Colby Jack Cheese, Colby Jack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Dairy Farms Colby Jack Cheese, Colby Jack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingTopping


