Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lucerne Dairy Farms Cream Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Salt, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Cheese Culture, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Milk.

Check Lucerne Dairy Farms Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Lucerne Dairy Farms Cream Cheese | Spoonful