Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is LUCERNE DAIRY FARMS, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Milk, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80

Check LUCERNE DAIRY FARMS, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LUCERNE DAIRY FARMS, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRichMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingMeal Prep
Egg Free? LUCERNE DAIRY FARMS, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM | Spoonful