Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lucerne Dairy Farms Medium Cheddar Cheese Snackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (vegetable Color). Contains: Milk.

Check Lucerne Dairy Farms Medium Cheddar Cheese Snackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go
Oat Free? Lucerne Dairy Farms Medium Cheddar Cheese Snackers | Spoonful