Is Lucerne Egg Whites 100% Liquid - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg Whites
Check Lucerne Egg Whites 100% Liquid - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Egg Whites 100% Liquid - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Egg Whites 100% Liquid - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


