Is Lucerne Eggnog Holiday 1 Quart - 32 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk and Cream, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Sugar, Spices, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 80, Annatto (Color), Turmeric (Color).

Check Lucerne Eggnog Holiday 1 Quart - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking