Is Lucerne Eggnog Holiday Light 1 Quart - 32 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Fat Free Milk and Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Sugar, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Spices, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 80, Annatto (Color), Turmeric (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate.
Check Lucerne Eggnog Holiday Light 1 Quart - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Eggnog Holiday Light 1 Quart - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothie


