No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Lucerne Farms Eggs Hard Cooked Peeled Medium 6 Count - 9 Oz Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

eggs

Check Lucerne Farms Eggs Hard Cooked Peeled Medium 6 Count - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Farms Eggs Hard Cooked Peeled Medium 6 Count - 9 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Lucerne Farms Eggs Hard Cooked Peeled Medium 6 Count - 9 Oz | Spoonful