Is Lucerne Farms Real Milk & Cream Sweet Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, And Natural Flavors. Contains Milk.
Check Lucerne Farms Real Milk & Cream Sweet Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Farms Real Milk & Cream Sweet Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Tofutti Better Than Sour Cream, Milk Free, Imitation
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Chive Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


