Is Lucerne Gouda Cheese Sticks - 9 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gouda Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added)
Check Lucerne Gouda Cheese Sticks - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Gouda Cheese Sticks - 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Gouda Cheese Sticks - 9 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


