Is Lucerne Greek Yogurt Nonfat Plain - 32 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3. Contains Live and Active Cultures.

Check Lucerne Greek Yogurt Nonfat Plain - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Greek Yogurt Nonfat Plain - 32 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackMeal PrepDipping