Is Lucerne Half And Half - 32 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, cream

Check Lucerne Half And Half - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Half And Half - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Lucerne Half And Half - 32 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful