Is Lucerne Half & Half Ultra-Pasteurized Grade A - 64 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Sodium Citrate, Disodium Phosphate

Check Lucerne Half & Half Ultra-Pasteurized Grade A - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Half & Half Ultra-Pasteurized Grade A - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking