Is Lucerne Heavy Whipping Cream - 32 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Milk, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80
Check Lucerne Heavy Whipping Cream - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Heavy Whipping Cream - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Heavy Whipping Cream - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
RichNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingTopping


