Is Lucerne Milk Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat - 12 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cornstarch, Salt, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D
Check Lucerne Milk Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat - 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Milk Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat - 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


