Is Lucerne Milk Chocolate Whole - 1 Half Gallon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk and Fat Free Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, and Vitamin D3.

Check Lucerne Milk Chocolate Whole - 1 Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Milk Chocolate Whole - 1 Half Gallon is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go